LCK SUMMER 2017

      14

Format

Double Round Robin.All matches are Bo3Top 5 from regular season qualify for PlayoffsPlayoffsTop 5 from Group StageSingle Elimination King of the Hill.Wild thẻ match is Bo3.Round 1 onwards is Bo5.

Bạn đang xem: Lck summer 2017

Broadcast Talent

Color Commentators:Play-by-play Commentators:

Prize Pool

₩295,000,000 KRW (≈ $261,231 USD) are spread among the teams as seen below:


*
 1st
Longzhu Gaming
*
 2nd
SK Telecom T1
*
 3rd
Award $ USD ₩ KRW PlayerTeam
Group Stage MVP $2,214 ₩2,500,000  Bdd Longzhu Gaming
 Kuro Afreeca Freecs
Playoffs MVP $4,428 ₩5,000,000  Khan Longzhu Gaming
Top Lane KDA $1,771 ₩2,000,000  Smeb KT Rolster
Jungle KDA $1,771 ₩2,000,000  Score KT Rolster
Mid Lane KDA $1,771 ₩2,000,000  Bdd Longzhu Gaming
AD Carry KDA $1,771 ₩2,000,000  Deft KT Rolster
Support KDA $1,771 ₩2,000,000  Mata KT Rolster

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Aug 26, 2017: 1 KRW ≃ 0.00089 USD.)


 Lindarang
 Shy
 SeongHwan
 Mightybear
 Mickey
 Lava
 Crow
 Sangyoon
 Key
 OnAir
 Xero

 CuVee
 Ambition
 Haru
 Crown
 Ruler
 Stitch
 CoreJJ
 Edgar
 TrAce

 Huni
 Untara
 Peanut
 Blank
 Faker
 Bang
 Wolf
 cCarter
 kkOma
 RapidStar

 ikssu
 SoHwan
 UmTi
 Raise
 Kuzan
 Teddy
 SnowFlower
 Han Sang-yong
 Ccomet

 Helper
 Kiin
 Malrang
 Cepted
 Deul
 Ella
 Comeback
 SpawN
 Alvingo

LCK Summer Season 2017 1.2.3.4.5.

Xem thêm: Dugong Là Con Gì - Sinh Sản Thế Nào

6.7.8.9.10.
Longzhu Gaming14-431-13+18
KT Rolster14-431-16+15
Samsung Galaxy13-529-15+14
SK Telecom T113-526-15+11
Afreeca Freecs10-827-21+6
Jin Air Green Wings8-1021-210
MVP6-1213-29-16
ROX Tigers6-1217-27-10
bbq Olivers3-1513-32-19
Ever8 Winners3-1511-30-19


2-1Jun 082-0Jul 302-0Aug 051-2Jun 031-2Jul 012-0Jun 212-1Jun 151-2Jun 062-0Jul 154-22-1, 2-14-12-0, 2-14-02-0, 2-02-41-2, 1-22-41-2, 1-23-22-0, 1-24-22-1, 2-11-41-2, 0-23-22-0, 1-2
1-2Jul 182-1Jul 022-0Jul 150-2Jun 240-2Jul 130-2Jun 290-2Jun 110-2Jun 210-2Jun 042-41-2, 1-24-22-1, 2-12-22-0, 0-21-40-2, 1-21-40-2, 1-21-40-2, 1-21-40-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-21-40-2, 1-2
1-2May 311-2Jun 140-2Aug 020-2Jun 220-2Jul 222-0Jun 041-2Jun 270-2Jul 110-2Jul 261-41-2, 0-22-41-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-21-40-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-24-02-0, 2-03-21-2, 2-00-40-2, 0-20-40-2, 0-2
0-2Jun 282-0Jun 172-0Jun 071-2Jul 122-1Jun 101-2Jul 302-0Jul 232-0Jul 012-0Jul 180-40-2, 0-22-22-0, 0-24-02-0, 2-01-41-2, 0-23-32-1, 1-22-41-2, 1-24-02-0, 2-03-22-0, 1-22-22-0, 0-2
2-1Jul 232-1Jul 282-1Jul 162-0Jun 132-0Aug 012-0Jun 111-2Jun 292-1Jun 151-2Jun 274-22-1, 2-14-12-1, 2-04-12-1, 2-04-12-0, 2-12-22-0, 0-24-02-0, 2-03-31-2, 2-14-22-1, 2-12-41-2, 1-2
2-1Jun 252-1Jun 012-0Jun 202-1Jul 272-0May 302-1Jul 112-0Jun 132-0Aug 062-0Jul 204-22-1, 2-14-12-1, 2-04-02-0, 2-03-32-1, 1-22-22-0, 0-24-12-1, 2-04-02-0, 2-03-22-0, 1-23-22-0, 1-2
2-1Aug 022-1Jul 260-2Aug 052-1May 300-2Jul 190-2Jun 170-2Jul 160-2Jun 080-2Jun 142-32-1, 0-24-12-1, 2-00-40-2, 0-24-22-1, 2-10-40-2, 0-21-40-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-22-30-2, 2-10-40-2, 0-2
1-2Jul 122-1Aug 030-2Jul 190-2Jun 011-2Jun 060-2Jul 252-0Jun 241-2Jun 030-2Jun 222-41-2, 1-24-12-1, 2-02-30-2, 2-10-40-2, 0-23-31-2, 2-10-40-2, 0-24-02-0, 2-02-41-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-2
2-0Jul 272-0Jul 202-0Jun 182-1Jun 251-2Jul 252-1Jun 281-2Jul 222-1Aug 012-0May 314-12-0, 2-14-02-0, 2-04-02-0, 2-02-32-1, 0-22-41-2, 1-22-32-1, 0-23-21-2, 2-04-22-1, 2-14-02-0, 2-0
2-1Jun 182-1Aug 062-0Jun 102-0Jun 202-1Aug 032-1Jun 072-0Jul 022-0Jul 280-2Jul 132-32-1, 0-24-12-1, 2-04-02-0, 2-02-22-0, 0-24-22-1, 2-12-32-1, 0-24-02-0, 2-04-02-0, 2-00-40-2, 0-2

tăng like fanpage | LOTO188 CITY